Reimu Hakurei

FireHuman6

The shrine maiden who watches over the Great Hakurei Barrier separating Gensokyo from the outside world. She normally enjoys a life of leisure, but her dutiful nature takes over whenever an incident threatens the Barrier. Her keen intuition is just as sharp in Raktehelm, guiding her directly to the cause of trouble.

Arts

True ArtsSpirit Sign: Fantasy SealBREAK1,400

40000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Accuracy by 50% & auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 2 x number of Human units for 15s (MAX 8).

ArtsDream Sign: Sealing CircleBREAK300

17000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Arts gauges by 10. Reduces enemy's ATK & Magic DMG by 20% for 20s.

SkillPersuasion NeedleCT15sBREAK300

2500% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases Arts gauge by 20. 10 more when negating DMG.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Reimu's Purification Rod"5 ★CT80s
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

Increases target's Arts gauge by 80. Increases target's Fire DMG by 50% for 12s.

AbilityMagic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

AbilityHakurei Shrine Maiden

When equipped by Reimu Hakurei, Arts gauge 200 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtReimu Hakurei Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more Touhou LostWord Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Capable of Flight

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 when HP is 80% or more. Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 when the BGM is "Ama Kakeru".

Lv. 1
Damage Disable UP Lv1

DEF 10% UP when negating DMG.

Lv. 45
Magic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

Lv. 60
Damage Disable UP Lv2

DEF 20% UP when negating DMG.

Lv. 90
Magic Resistance Lv2

Magic DMG taken 10% DOWN.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,2601,0341,626
Lv.907,0882,2483,535
Limit Break 0+187+66+98
Limit Break 1+364+122+186
Limit Break 2+541+178+275
Limit Break 3+718+234+363
Limit Break 4+896+291+451
Limit Break 5+999+347+540
Limit Break 6+1,285+438+663
Limit Break 7+1,467+499+757

Evolution

Reimu HakureiAwoken Soul×30Flametail Soulgem×1007,000,000Reimu Hakurei