Summer Illya

WaterHuman7

Magical Girl Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya, alter ego of Illyasviel von Einzbern, in her beach-ready form. She bought this swimsuit with her friends from school. Since children are not allowed to play in the water unsupervised, her (actually Miyu's) beloved older brother Shirou joins them.

Arts

Super ArtsSummer only comes once a year.BREAK2,800

170000% Water DMG (Magic). Increases Arts gauge by the number of Super Arts' activation x 25 (MAX 150). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 150% for 40s (Stacks).

True ArtsSummertime is beach time!BREAK2,000

70000% Water DMG (Magic). Heals all allies' Burn. Increases all allies' Water DMG & Burn resistance by 100% for 45s.

ArtsSummer Vacation ScrapsBREAK1,200

25000% Water DMG (Magic). Increases ATK by 150% & reduces enemy's Evasion rate by 50% for 25s.

SkillFokussiertes Swimsuit FeuerCT12sBREAK600

2500% Water DMG (Magic). Auto-fills Arts gauge by 6 for 7s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Illya's Swimsuit"5 ★CT95sBREAK800
ATK+500

8000% Water DMG (Magic). Increases Magic DMG by 50% for 10s. If the user is a Water unit, 50% more.

AbilityAttack Lv1

ATK 5% UP.

AbilityFavorite Look

When Equipped by Summer Illya, DMG 30% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtSummer Illya Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more PRISMA☆ILLYA Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Magical Swimsuit Girl

DMG 100% UP & will not Flinch when HP is 80% or more.

Lv. 1
BE Output Lv2

BE Output 10% UP.

Lv. 60
Magic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

Lv. 75
BE Output Lv3

BE Output 15% UP.

Lv. 90
Magic Resistance Lv2

Magic DMG taken 10% DOWN.

Lv. 100
BE Output Lv4

BE Output 20% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,2891,8251,397
Lv.1207,1503,9683,039
Limit Break 0+172+89+82
Limit Break 1+335+168+154
Limit Break 2+497+248+227
Limit Break 3+660+327+299
Limit Break 4+822+406+371
Limit Break 5+999+486+444
Limit Break 6+1,182+600+551
Limit Break 7+1,350+685+629

Evolution

Summer IllyaAwoken Soul×30Frostsprite Soulgem×1007,000,000Summer Illya