Summer Illya

WaterHuman6

Illyasviel von Einzbern, an average elementary school girl. That was until Magical Ruby, a Kaleidostick, tricked her into making a contract to became a magical girl. In place of her proper owner Rin Tohsaka, she sets out to recover the Class Cards. Now, she's back in a swimsuit! Summer means a beach vacation!

Arts

True ArtsSummertime is beach time!BREAK1,800

60000% Water DMG (Magic). Heals all allies' Burn. Increases all allies' Water DMG by 70% & Burn resistance by 100% for 35s.

ArtsSummer Vacation ScrapsBREAK1,000

17000% Water DMG (Magic). Increases ATK by 70% & reduces enemy's Evasion rate by 30% for 15s.

SkillFokussiertes Swimsuit FeuerCT13sBREAK500

2000% Water DMG (Magic). Auto-fills Arts gauge by 5 for 6s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Illya's Swimsuit"5 ★CT95sBREAK800
ATK+500

8000% Water DMG (Magic). Increases Magic DMG by 50% for 10s. If the user is a Water unit, 50% more.

AbilityAttack Lv1

ATK 5% UP.

AbilityFavorite Look

When Equipped by Summer Illya, DMG 30% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtSummer Illya Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more PRISMA☆ILLYA Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Magical Swimsuit Girl

DMG 100% UP & will not Flinch when HP is 80% or more.

Lv. 1
BE Output Lv2

BE Output 10% UP.

Lv. 60
Magic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

Lv. 75
BE Output Lv3

BE Output 15% UP.

Lv. 90
Magic Resistance Lv2

Magic DMG taken 10% DOWN.

Lv. 100
BE Output Lv4

BE Output 20% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,9901,4601,331
Lv.906,5003,1752,895
Limit Break 0+172+89+82
Limit Break 1+335+168+154
Limit Break 2+497+248+227
Limit Break 3+660+327+299
Limit Break 4+822+406+371
Limit Break 5+999+486+444
Limit Break 6+1,182+600+551
Limit Break 7+1,350+685+629

Evolution

Summer IllyaAwoken Soul×30Frostsprite Soulgem×1007,000,000Summer Illya