Chloe

FireHuman6

Identical to Illya except for her tanned skin and mischievous nature. She causes a lot of trouble at school stealing kisses from the girls. The others have a hard time telling if she is friend or foe at times.

Arts

True ArtsHow about this?BREAK5,000

30000% Fire DMG (Physical). Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 4 & increases all allies' Break power by 50% for 15s.

ArtsFake Nine LivesBREAK2,500

14000% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Break resistance by 30% for 25s.

SkillKanshou & BakuyaCT13sBREAK800

1800% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Evasion rate by 20% for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Kanshou & Bakuya"5 ★CT95sBREAK4,000
ATK+500

4000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 50 (First time only).

AbilityPhysical Resistance Lv1

Physical DMG taken 5% DOWN.

AbilityCoupled Blades

When equipped by Chloe (Crossover unit), Break power 40% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtChloe Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more PRISMA☆ILLYA Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Class Card Archer

All allies' Arts gauges 300 UP when Boss Breaks (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Burn Resistance Lv5

Burning resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 45
Additional Attack Master Lv3

All allies’ DMG 30% UP during Break (Only Once).

Lv. 60
Burn Resistance Lv6

Burning resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 75
Additional Attack Master Lv4

All allies’ DMG 40% UP during Break (Only Once).

Lv. 90
Burn Resistance Lv7

Burning resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 110
Additional Attack Master Lv5

All allies’ DMG 50% UP during Break (Only Once).

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,1831,3341,207
Lv.906,9202,9002,624
Limit Break 0+183+82+75
Limit Break 1+356+155+141
Limit Break 2+529+227+206
Limit Break 3+702+300+272
Limit Break 4+875+372+338
Limit Break 5+999+445+403
Limit Break 6+1,256+552+504
Limit Break 7+1,434+630+574

Evolution

ChloeAwoken Soul×30Flametail Soulgem×1007,000,000Chloe