Draken

LightHuman5

The Vice Leader of Tokyo Manji Gang, real name Ken Ryuguji. Second only to Mikey in sheer strength, he is able to turn the tide of a brawl all by himself. He also has keen judgment and empathy, reflected in his personal policy not to cause trouble for outsiders.

Arts

ArtsWanna piece of this?BREAK1,000

18000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases DMG to enemy by 15% for 20s.

SkillCome get someCT12sBREAK500

1400% Light DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 15. Reduces enemy's DEF by 5% for 7s.

Abilities

Tokyo Manji Gang Vice Leader

The higher allies' HP, the greater boost to their Physical DMG (MAX 100%, Only Once).

Lv. 1
Arts gauge Master Lv1

All allies' Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Lv. 30
Paralysis Resistance Lv8

Paralysis resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 45
Arts gauge Master Lv2

All allies' Arts gauge 20 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Lv. 60
Paralysis Resistance Lv9

Paralysis resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 70
Arts gauge Master Lv3

All allies' Arts gauge 30 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Lv. 80
Paralysis Resistance Lv10

Paralysis resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★5 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5211,114993
Lv.705,4812,4232,160
Limit Break 0+181+85+77
Limit Break 1+352+161+145
Limit Break 2+523+237+212
Limit Break 3+695+312+280
Limit Break 4+866+388+347
Limit Break 5+999+464+415

Evolution

DrakenAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Fosradius×11,000,000Draken