Juno

LightDemon5

Juno was born and raised in a remote village with her younger sister, but tragedy struck when the powers of her demonic blood awoke. Feared from that day as a descendant of the Crimson Blood Maiden, she was reluctantly exiled from the village. However, her awakening gave her a mysterious healing power, so she traveled the battlefields, treating the wounded. Her acts of compassion paved the road to the birth and rule of a new nation.

Arts

ArtsMeteor SchneidenBREAK1,000

13000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases DMG to enemy by 20% & reduces enemy's Status Ailment resistance by 20% for 10s.

SkillSchnell StrahlCT10sBREAK400

1200% Light DMG (Magic). Lifesteal by 5% of DMG.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Testament"5 ★CT80sBREAK500
ATK+500

8000% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 35% for 10s.

AbilityMagic Damage Lv2

Magic DMG 20% UP.

AbilityBlood Pact

When equipped by Juno (Light), Arts gauge 100 UP & Heals HP by 50% when Demonic True Eclipse is active (Only Once).

Abilities

Queen of Granadia

ATK & DMG 30% UP for every allied Demon unit except ownself.

Lv. 1
Demonic Apotheosis

DMG & Accuracy 100% UP, and auto-fills Arts gauge by 5 when Demonic True Eclipse is active. Demonic True Eclipse is deactivated when HP is 20% or less.

Lv. 70
Demon Enhancement Lv2

Demon units' all status 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5711,067894
Lv.705,5912,3211,944
Limit Break 0+184+82+70
Limit Break 1+359+155+131
Limit Break 2+534+227+192
Limit Break 3+708+300+253
Limit Break 4+883+372+313
Limit Break 5+999+445+374
Limit Break 6+1,233+517+435

Evolution

JunoAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Wilkes×2Fragment of Radachne×35,000,000Awoken Juno