Ruby Ninja Princess Honoka

FireGod5

A martial artist from the Setsuga clan, which fights evil from the shadows. The young prodigy gained notoriety for her skill with the short sword despite her age. She would appear out of nowhere to cut down evil with her lightning-quick blade and was viewed as a hero by the good people she protected. However, when she discovered the evil born of the Setsuga clan's deeds and came face-to-face with her own naivety, she decided to flee the valley with her taciturn bodyguard. That was the start of her journey to punish evil and learn self-control.

Arts

ArtsVanishing Blaze "Metsu-en"BREAK1,000

15000% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces all allies' Physical DMG from enemy by 15% & Fire units' Skill CT by 80% for 20s.

SkillDouble Slash "So-shu-jin"CT8sBREAK400

1700% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's ATK by 10% for 5s.

Abilities

Earth Killer Lv1

DMG to Earth enemy 5% UP.

Lv. 1
Eliminate Lv2

DMG 20% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 45
Earth Killer Lv2

DMG to Earth enemy 10% UP.

Lv. 70
Eliminate Lv3

DMG 30% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,617958871
Lv.705,6902,0841,895
Limit Break 0+187+75+69
Limit Break 1+365+140+128
Limit Break 2+543+205+187
Limit Break 3+721+270+246
Limit Break 4+899+335+306
Limit Break 5+999+400+365

Evolution

Ruby Ninja Princess HonokaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×2Fragment of Wilkes×15,000,000Ruby Ninja Empress Honoka