Divine Knight Zechsia

LightGod4

A knight who was part of a company of God knights in ancient times. She despised being underestimated and was always seen wearing a full suit of armor. As a knight in service to the higher Gods of order, she saw the commands of the higher Gods and order itself as absolute. Her sternness was so great that she would cut down any knight who expressed a lack of faith where they stood. Zechsia, ever loyal, was given a divine mission: to slay a mercenary whose intervention in battles caused chaos and confusion.

Arts

ArtsSeraphim edgeBREAK2,050

4200% Light DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 25.

SkillArcane EdgeCT6sBREAK1,850

1000% Light DMG (Physical).

Abilities

Evasion Rate UP Lv3

Evasion rate 15% UP.

Lv. 1
Human Killer Lv4

DMG to Humans 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Human Killer Lv5

DMG to Humans 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Human Killer Lv6

DMG to Humans 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Break Master Lv3

All allies' Break power 15% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5531,021864
Lv.604,4401,7761,504
Limit Break 0+177+78+68
Limit Break 1+341+144+124
Limit Break 2+505+211+180
Limit Break 3+670+277+237
Limit Break 4+834+344+293
Limit Break 5+999+411+350

Evolution

Divine Knight ZechsiaDragon God "Arc"×2Dragon God "Romria"×1Lightstone "Glimmer"×5100,000Holy Sword Zechsia
Holy Sword ZechsiaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Radachne×25,000,000Heavenly Executioner Zechsia