Templar Form Chloe

WaterHuman7

Chloe with the power of Demon Templar Captain Vox. Using Granadia's secret Magia Drive technique, she can increase her physical abilities to many times their original. That Tracing can replicate such a miracle reveals her own natural aptitude.

Arts

Super ArtsZanketsu OveredgeBREAK8,000

Activates Magia Drive for 90s. 210000% Physical Water DMG when used during Magia Drive. Increases Human & Demon units' Physical DMG by 250% for 20s.

True ArtsSonic Polar DanceBREAK4,000

100000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' CRI rate & Break power by 100% for 25s.

ArtsQuick Draw: Brilliant FlourishBREAK2,000

30000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' all status by 20% for 20s, additional 20% during Magia Drive.

SkillFreeze SweepCT12sBREAK1,000

3000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 20, additional 30 during Magia Drive.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Zanketsu Type: Chloe"5 ★CT80sBREAK1,000
ATK+500

10000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases Skill CT speed & CRI DMG by 50% for 12s.

AbilityAttack Lv1

ATK 5% UP.

AbilityDoubled Judgment

When equipped by Templar Form Chloe, Super CRI rate 10% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtTemplar Form Chloe Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more PRISMA☆ILLYA Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Fatal Blow Lv4

CRI DMG 40% UP.

Lv. 1
Burn Resistance Lv6

Burning resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 75
Demonblood Projection

Super CRI rate 30% UP during Magia Drive.

Lv. 90
Fatal Blow Lv5

CRI DMG 50% UP.

Lv. 100
Burn Resistance Lv7

Burning resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,2391,8641,419
Lv.1207,0434,0543,086
Limit Break 0+167+97+79
Limit Break 1+324+184+149
Limit Break 2+481+272+218
Limit Break 3+638+359+288
Limit Break 4+796+446+357
Limit Break 5+999+534+427
Limit Break 6+1,145+656+531
Limit Break 7+1,307+749+606

Evolution

Templar Form ChloeAwoken Soul×30Frostsprite Soulgem×1007,000,000Templar Form Chloe