Dead Master

EarthMachine6

Her overwhelming desire for Empress let them to fight, but she later agreed to join her cause to protect humanity. Besides her talent as a sniper, she has keen scouting sense and decision-making.

Arts

True ArtsThere's no escape from meBREAK1,800

115000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases Accuracy by 50% & reduces enemy's Evasion rate by 50% during this True Arts.

ArtsThis is my affectionBREAK800

25000% Earth DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Earth resistance by 35% for 15s.

SkillDead WingCT11sBREAK400

1900% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 30.

Abilities

Obsessive Love

Ignores enemy's DEF by 100% when HP is 80% or more.

Lv. 1
Good Condition ATK UP Lv5

ATK 25% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 45
Paralysis Resistance Lv7

Paralysis resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 60
Good Condition ATK UP Lv6

ATK 30% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 70
Paralysis Resistance Lv8

Paralysis resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,1041,4341,255
Lv.906,7483,1192,730
Limit Break 0+178+87+78
Limit Break 1+347+165+146
Limit Break 2+516+243+214
Limit Break 3+684+321+283
Limit Break 4+853+399+351
Limit Break 5+999+477+419

Evolution

Dead MasterAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Tonetaurus×11,000,000Dead Master