Eris

FireHuman6

In three years, her talent and temperament improved under Rudeus' guidance. However, the day after his tenth birthday was the fateful Fittoa Territory Displacement Incident. They ended up lost in the Demon Continent but were soon taken under the protection of a Superd named Ruijerd. Forming the "Dead End" party, the trio started for the Central Continent.

Arts

True ArtsBlade DanceBREAK1,800

66000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases True Arts CRI rate by 100%.

ArtsBoreas EtiquetteBREAK1,200

15000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases DMG by 100% for 10s (Stacks). 10s added for each activation after the 2nd time (MAX 60s).

SkillSword God-Style SlashCT12sBREAK400

2000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 30.

Abilities

Spoilt Princess

Skill CT speed & CRI DMG 30% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 1
Accuracy Lv1

Accuracy 10% UP.

Lv. 50
Physical Evasion Rate UP Lv1

5% chance of evading Physical ATK.

Lv. 70
Accuracy Lv2

Accuracy 20% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,3121,4061,106
Lv.907,2003,0582,405
Limit Break 0+190+86+70
Limit Break 1+370+162+130
Limit Break 2+550+239+190
Limit Break 3+730+315+250
Limit Break 4+910+392+310
Limit Break 5+999+468+370

Evolution

ErisAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×11,000,000Eris