Hao

FireGod5

The strongest shaman who calls himself the Future King. He boasts incredible strength as the master of the Hao School. He often says "puny".

Arts

ArtsTime to RestBREAK1,000

14000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Arts gauge by 10 (Except ownself). Reduces enemy's Burn resistance by 30% for 20s.

SkillAmuse MeCT18sBREAK600

2600% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases ATK by 10% for 10s.

Abilities

Burn Resistance Lv6

Burning resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 30
Freeze Resistance Lv6

Freeze resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 45
Burn Resistance Lv8

Burning resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 70
Freeze Resistance Lv8

Freeze resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 75
Burn Resistance Lv10

Burning resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 80
Freeze Resistance Lv10

Freeze resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 85
Future King

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 7 when HP is 70% or more.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★5 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5811,115945
Lv.705,6122,4242,056
Limit Break 0+185+85+82
Limit Break 1+360+161+154
Limit Break 2+536+237+226
Limit Break 3+711+313+298
Limit Break 4+886+388+371
Limit Break 5+999+464+443

Evolution

HaoAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×11,000,000Hao