Rem

WaterDemon5

A girl who hides her right eye behind her short blue hair. She and her older sister Ram serve at the Roswaal Mansion. She can have quite the sharp tongue while being superficially polite. Apparently, she is the one who keeps the Roswaal Mansion running.

Arts

ArtsUl HumaBREAK900

12000% Water DMG (Magic). Increases ATK by 30% for 10s.

SkillAl HumaCT12sBREAK500

1000% Water DMG (Magic). Increases DMG to enemy by 10% for 5s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Rem's Morningstar"5 ★CT70sBREAK1,000
ATK+500

7000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases own ATK by 50% for 20s. Increases own Arts gauge by 50 (First time only).

AbilityPhysical Damage Lv1

Physical DMG 10% UP.

AbilityBrilliant Sapphire

When equiped by Rem (Crossover unit), CRI DMG 30% UP. Upon Arts activation, recovers own HP by 30% (Only Once).

Abilities

Polite yet Cheeky Maid

CRI rate 100% UP when HP is 50% or more.

Lv. 1
Beast Killer Lv3

DMG to Beasts 30% UP.

Lv. 20
Revenge Lv1

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 when Near-Death.

Lv. 45
Beast Killer Lv4

DMG to Beasts 40% UP.

Lv. 70
Beast Killer Lv5

DMG to Beasts 50% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5201,118991
Lv.705,4792,4322,156
Limit Break 0+181+86+77
Limit Break 1+352+162+144
Limit Break 2+523+238+212
Limit Break 3+694+314+279
Limit Break 4+866+390+347
Limit Break 5+999+466+414

Evolution

RemAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Aerugraxes×11,000,000Rem