Priestess

LightHuman5

This green adventurer only recently left the temple of the Earth Mother. On her first outing as an adventurer, she was attacked by goblins and was saved by Goblin Slayer at the last minute. Ever since she has joined him on his quests. She is often perplexed by his erratic behavior, but in truth, she trusts him deeply.

Arts

ArtsHoly LightBREAK900

7500% Light DMG (Magic). 80% chance of Blinding enemy for 15s. Increases all allies' Arts gauges by 20.

SkillMinor HealCT10s

Recovers all allies' HP by 400.

Abilities

Poison Resistance Lv2

Poison resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 1
Poison Resistance Lv3

Poison resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 70
Poison Resistance Lv4

Poison resistance 40% UP.

Lv. 80
Poison Resistance Lv5

Poison resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 90
Maiden of the Earth Mother

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2. All allies' MAX HP 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,300875920
Lv.705,0001,9042,000
Limit Break 0+166+69+72
Limit Break 1+322+129+135
Limit Break 2+478+188+197
Limit Break 3+635+248+260
Limit Break 4+791+307+322
Limit Break 5+999+367+400
Limit Break 6+1,147+426+460

Evolution

PriestessAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Radachne×11,000,000Priestess