Asirpa

LightHuman5

An Ainu girl who is a skillful archer and expert hunter with extensive knowledge of surviving in the mountains. She met and saved Sugimoto when he was being attacked by a brown bear, and she has been by his side ever since.

Arts

ArtsHinna, hinna!

Heals all allies' HP by 20%. Increases all allies' Arts gauge by 20 & all allies' DEF by 100% for 12s.

SkillCover FireCT9sBREAK1,200

1500% Light DMG (Physical). Chance of Poisoning enemy.

Abilities

Beloved Child of the Ainu

Own HP Auto-recovery by 120 & Auto-fills own Arts gauge by 2.

Lv. 1
Freeze Resistance Lv8

Freeze resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 60
Accuracy Lv1

Accuracy 10% UP.

Lv. 70
Freeze Resistance Lv9

Freeze resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 80
Freeze Resistance Lv10

Freeze resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 85
Accuracy Lv2

Accuracy 20% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★5 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,152743868
Lv.704,6801,6161,888
Limit Break 0+156+60+69
Limit Break 1+302+111+128
Limit Break 2+448+161+187
Limit Break 3+595+212+246
Limit Break 4+741+262+305
Limit Break 5+887+313+364

Evolution

AsirpaAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Fosradius×11,000,000Asirpa