Hollow Sniper Hart

DarkHuman6

He sinned with each pull of the trigger, and he pulled the trigger to flee from his sins. Even after expending his ammo, the connection to the World Tree persisted. He drew upon that hatred to fire imitation bullets which lasted long enough to deal damage. Thus, the cycle of sin and malice continues to restrain him.

Arts

True ArtsVariable BoostBREAK1,600

42000% Dark DMG (Magic). Auto-fills Arts gauge by 4 & increases ATK by 100% for 80s.

ArtsRaven BashBREAK1,100

18000% Dark DMG (Magic). Costs 30% of MAX HP. Reduces enemy's Dark resistance by 50% for 15s.

SkillTriple Limit-CastCT14sBREAK500

3000% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 20% for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Asgard's Casket"5 ★CT90sBREAK500
ATK+500

8000% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Dark resistance by 30% for 15s. Reduces extra 20% when user's HP is 70% or less.

AbilityAccuracy Lv1

Accuracy 10% UP.

AbilityThe Void

When equipped by Hart the Fabricator, Arts gauge 100 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtHart the Fabricator Special Art

Unlocks an extra illustration for cut-ins and the Home screen plus a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Beyond Xi

Ignores enemy's DEF by 100% when Hart the Fabricator is not in Status Ailment. The less HP the more DMG (MAX 350%).

Lv. 1
Blind Resistance Lv6

Blind resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 45
Blind Resistance Lv7

Blind resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 60
Blind Resistance Lv8

Blind resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 75
Auto-Restoration

Revives fallen ally with 30% HP & all allies' Arts-gauges 200 UP when ownself is knocked out (one-time only).

Lv. 90
Blind Resistance Lv9

Blind resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 100
Blind Resistance Lv10

Blind resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,1531,5481,147
Lv.906,8563,3672,495
Limit Break 0+181+94+72
Limit Break 1+352+178+134
Limit Break 2+524+262+197
Limit Break 3+695+346+259
Limit Break 4+867+430+321
Limit Break 5+999+515+384
Limit Break 6+1,244+634+481
Limit Break 7+1,421+723+549

Evolution

Hollow Sniper HartAwoken Soul×30Sinflow Soulgem×2207,000,000Hart the Fabricator