Anti-Heroine Pola

EarthDemon6

One of the Great Six Witches of Grimm Stella. She has the ability to transform her body and heart at will. Although this caused even that master author great difficulty in portraying her accurately, he still managed to make readers feel like they were in her shoes from beginning to end. She is always the focus, charisma on full display, whether in humor or tragedy.

Arts

True ArtsVerdant SlashBREAK1,500

43000% Earth DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Poison resistance by 30% & auto-fills allies' Arts gauges by 3 if their HP is 50% or more for 20s.

ArtsIvy SoulBREAK800

14000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' all status by 20% & reduces DMG taken from Poisoned enemy by 20% for 10s.

SkillThorn WindCT13sBREAK400

1700% Earth DMG (Physical). Heals all allies' Poison. Increases allies' Arts gauges by 30 if their Poison is healed with this Skill.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Radical Edge"5 ★CT80sBREAK600
ATK+500

6000% Earth DMG (Physical). 70% chance of Poisoning enemy for 12s. If the user is an Earth unit, increases DMG by 35% for 12s.

AbilityAttack Lv1

ATK 5% UP.

AbilityCrushing Love

When equipped by Anti-Heroine Pola, Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 (Only Once).

Abilities

Disease Resistance Lv8

Disease resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 40
Paralysis Resistance Lv8

Paralysis resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 50
Disease Resistance Lv9

Disease resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 60
Paralysis Resistance Lv9

Paralysis resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 70
Disease Resistance Lv10

Disease resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 80
Paralysis Resistance Lv10

Paralysis resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 90
Refined Witch of Funeral Flowers

DMG & Break power 100% UP to Poisoned enemy.

Lv. 100

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,2201,2881,242
Lv.907,0002,8002,700
Limit Break 0+185+80+77
Limit Break 1+360+150+145
Limit Break 2+535+220+212
Limit Break 3+710+290+280
Limit Break 4+885+360+347
Limit Break 5+999+430+415
Limit Break 6+1,270+535+517
Limit Break 7+1,450+610+590

Evolution

Anti-Heroine PolaAwoken Soul×30Smogdragon Soulgem×2207,000,000Anti-Heroine Pola