Awoken Hart-Xi

DarkHuman6

A magic gunner who works under Azvan. Though he succeeded in eliminating the legendary sniper Simon with his own Phantom Bullet, the anger and frustration did not fade. He decided to direct it at the empire and their ruthless efforts to kill E-Factor Holders like Miranda. No matter how great a threat they posed, the fact they died in utter secrecy was unacceptable to him.

Arts

True ArtsInfernal CrescendoBREAK1,500

60000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' CRI DMG by 150% for 20s.

ArtsPsychic MedleyBREAK900

17000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases Arts gauge by 20. Increases all allies' Skill CT speed by 150% for 15s.

SkillEvil RootsCT10sBREAK500

1500% Dark DMG (Magic). 70% chance of Bleeding enemy. 70% chance of increasing Bleed Lv by 1 when enemy is Bleeding (Up to Lv3).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Bel Canto"5 ★CT85sBREAK300
ATK+500

7500% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases Bleed Lv by 1 when enemy is Bleeding (Up to Lv3). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 35% for 8s.

AbilityAccuracy Lv1

Accuracy 10% UP.

AbilitySniper of Judgment

When equipped by Hart-Xi, ATK 30% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 (Only Once).

Abilities

Overture of Evil

CRI rate 100% UP to enemy with Bleed Lv3.

Lv. 1
Eliminate Lv4

DMG 40% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 30
Eliminate Lv5

DMG 50% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 45
Eliminate Lv6

DMG 60% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 60
Eliminate Lv7

DMG 70% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 70
Eliminate Lv8

DMG 80% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 80
Revenge Lv1

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 when Near-Death.

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Verdant
Fine Condition Accuracy UP Lv10

Accuracy 100% UP when HP is 80% or more.

Fine Condition Arts gauge UP Lv4

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 4 when HP is 80% or more.

Awoken Soul×10Smogdragon Soulgem×50Fragment of Tonetaurus×2300,000
Spectral
Bulletmancer

Changes own Phantom Bullet DMG to 150000%.

Attack Lv3

ATK 15% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Sinflow Soulgem×50Fragment of Valzandeth×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,3511,1151,049
Lv.906,3923,0332,852
Limit Break 0+169+85+81
Limit Break 1+329+161+152
Limit Break 2+489+237+223
Limit Break 3+649+313+295
Limit Break 4+809+389+366
Limit Break 5+999+464+437
Limit Break 6+1,128+540+509

Evolution

Hart-XiAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Ragsherum Phantom×2Fragment of Elpneumas×35,000,000Awoken Hart-Xi