Victoire

LightSpirit5

A girl of the Spirits who was raised on hatred. She was persecuted from birth for her differently colored eyes as the rest of her kind viewed it as a sign of impurity, but they didn't kill her as they believed it'd release those impurities into the world. This truth was only revealed to her several years later when she obtained a special power. It was then she decided to turn her loneliness into a weapon of vengeance against not only her brethren, but the Gods as well.

Arts

ArtsSymphony of EnvyBREAK800

12000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Skill CT speed by 80% for 15s. Light units get an extra 80%.

SkillPainful LullabyCT9sBREAK500

1000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' DMG by 10% for 10s (Stacks).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Cantabile"5 ★CT70sBREAK1,000
ATK+500

6000% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Light resistance by 50% for 10s.

AbilityMagic Resistance Lv2

Magic DMG taken 10% DOWN.

AbilityGrasping Melody

When equipped by Victoire, auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 & extends own True Arts duration by 10s (Only Once).

Abilities

Bewitching Performer

Enemy's action speed 20% DOWN every 3 times of skill use for 10s (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Executioner Lv3

DMG 150% UP to enemy with HP under 30% (Except Boss).

Lv. 70
Executioner Lv4

DMG 200% UP to enemy with HP under 30% (Except Boss).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,720991972
Lv.705,9142,1562,114
Limit Break 0+194+77+76
Limit Break 1+379+144+142
Limit Break 2+564+212+208
Limit Break 3+749+279+274
Limit Break 4+934+347+340
Limit Break 5+999+414+406
Limit Break 6+1,303+481+472

Evolution