Awoken Chloe

DarkHuman6

An attendant of the second prince of Gran Verge, Luahn. She had given up on her personality and humanity, only seeking salvation in being used like a tool. This made her the perfect sacrificial pawn for the king of Gran Verge, and the turning point came when she was appointed to serve the detested prince. Finally finding someone with whom she could commiserate, her heart slowly began to open up again.

Arts

True ArtsAcht GespenstBREAK2,000

30000% Dark DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's ATK, Dark resistance & Physical resistance by 30% for 20s.

ArtsVier MediumBREAK1,200

15000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' all Status & Physical DMG by 20% for 8s.

SkillZwei ElfeCT8sBREAK300

1600% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Physical Evasion rate by 15% for 4s.

Cross ArtsSoul Destiny
With Awoken Luahn

Can be activated with Luahn & Chloe (Dark). 100000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 100 for both units. Costs Chloe (Dark)'s HP by 50% of MAX HP. Auto-fills Luahn's Arts gauge by 6, also increases Skill CT speed & ATK by 100% for 120s.

Abilities

Karma Inversion

Revives ownself with 100% HP when fallen only once.

Lv. 1
Sinner's Advocate

When Luahn is in party, Increases Arts gauge by 100 & Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 from the begining of quest (Only Once).

Lv. 1
HP Auto-recovery Lv8

HP Auto-recovery by 16.

Lv. 45
HP Auto-recovery Lv9

HP Auto-recovery by 18.

Lv. 70
HP Auto-recovery Lv10

HP Auto-recovery by 20.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 56 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5231,012817
Lv.906,8572,7502,222
Limit Break 0+181+78+65
Limit Break 1+352+147+121
Limit Break 2+524+216+176
Limit Break 3+695+285+232
Limit Break 4+867+353+287
Limit Break 5+999+422+343

Evolution

ChloeAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Chloe×205,000,000Awoken Chloe