Riviera

EarthDemon5

A female Demon warrior known as "Brutal War Axe". She was a bounty hunter who stopped by the small Kingdom of Granadia to heal her battle wounds. There she met the Princess Juno and her entourage and became friends with them. She joined the Juno Templars and cast herself into harsh battles to protect the Princess, the Little Lady and the Kingdom of Granadia.

Arts

ArtsEarthquakerBREAK1,700

16000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases CRI rate by 10% every time Arts is used (MAX 50%).

SkillArc SlashCT10sBREAK800

2400% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 10.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Tempest"5 ★CT150sBREAK800
ATK+500

14000% Earth DMG (Physical). If Earth unit, increases Arts gauge by 50.

AbilityAccuracy Lv2

Accuracy 20% UP.

AbilityBrutal War Axe

When equipped by Riviera (Earth), DMG 30% UP & will not Flinch (Only once).

Abilities

Start Dash

Arts gauge 100 UP when battle starts.

Lv. 1
Critical Rate Lv3

CRI rate 30% UP.

Lv. 60
Emerald Judgement

Arts gauge 100 UP when Magia Drive is activated. CRI DMG 150% UP during Magia Drive.

Lv. 70
Critical Rate Lv4

CRI rate 40% UP.

Lv. 80
Critical Rate Lv5

CRI rate 50% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,4191,187768
Lv.705,2602,5821,670
Limit Break 0+174+90+62
Limit Break 1+338+171+114
Limit Break 2+503+252+166
Limit Break 3+667+332+218
Limit Break 4+832+413+271
Limit Break 5+996+494+323
Limit Break 6+1,160+574+375

Evolution