Knight of Darkness Zeorg

DarkHuman5

A living legend, the Hero of Famelle is the subject of countless epic tales. Despite many adventurers admire and praise him, he holds hidden pain within him. He invited his adventurer friend on a journey to a forbidden territory to deal with a cursed sword in a bid to put paid to his worries. There, he reached out to break the sword's seal, and amid his frenzy, the power and vigor of his youth returned in full force. Having surpassed the bonds of old age, he became an unstoppable force.

Arts

ArtsZechs FallBREAK2,200

13800% Dark DMG (Physical). If enemy is Light, increases own Arts DMG by 100%.

SkillExceed RadiusCT9sBREAK1,000

2500% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases own Paralyze & Freeze resistance by 50% for 10s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Exceed Zechs"5 ★CT50sBREAK1,000
ATK+500

8800% Dark DMG (Magic). If own HP is over 75%, increases Arts gauge by 30. Increases Arts DMG by 50% for 8s.

AbilityLifesteal When Near-Death Lv3

Recovers HP by 3% of DMG to enemy when Near-Death.

AbilityUser of the Dark Sword

When equipped by Hero of Darkness Zeorg, DMG & HP UP (MAX 20%). Paralyze & Freeze resistance 50% UP (Only once).

Abilities

Dark Master Lv1

All allies' Dark DMG 10% UP (Only once).

Lv. 1
Damage Up When Near-Death Lv3

DMG 15% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 60
Dark Master Lv2

All allies' Dark DMG 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Damage Up When Near-Death Lv4

DMG 20% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 80
Dark Master Lv3

All allies' Dark DMG 30% UP (Only once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★5 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★5 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5021,124870
Lv.705,4402,4441,892
Limit Break 0+180+86+69
Limit Break 1+350+162+128
Limit Break 2+520+239+187
Limit Break 3+690+315+246
Limit Break 4+860+391+305
Limit Break 5+999+468+364

Evolution