Mako Mankanshoku

LightHuman6

Mako Mankanshoku, Ryuko Matoi's best friend, has obtained the true powers of the Fight Club-Spec Two-Star Goku Uniform. To maintain her social status, she fights evenly with Ryuko. However, once remembering the reason why she fights, she is able to shake the earth with her fists. The ability shown when fighting with Ryuko is but a shadow to her newly unleashed powers.

Arts

True ArtsMako's Showtime

Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 5, HP Auto-recovery by 400 & increases Arts DMG by 150% for 15s.

ArtsHONKI-PUNCHBREAK2,200

25000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases Skill CT speed by 150%, increases DMG to enemy by 30% & reduces enemy's action speed by 30% for 20s.

SkillSpiked Bat MissileCT8sBREAK1,000

1800% Light DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 15.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Fight Club Goku Uniform"5 ★CT60s
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

Increases all allies' Arts gauge by 15. Increases all allies' DMG by 20% for 15s.

AbilityDefense Lv1

DEF 5% UP.

AbilityBack-Alley Doctor's Daughter

When equipped by Mako Mankanshoku, doubles this equip's Skill effect amount (Only Once).

Abilities

Fight Club President

Physical DMG taken 30% DOWN & will not Flinch.

Lv. 1
Heal Factor Lv2

HP Recovery amount 10% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 45
Equip CT speed UP Lv2

Equip CT speed 10% UP.

Lv. 70
Heal Factor Lv3

HP Recovery amount 15% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 80
Heal Factor Lv4

HP Recovery amount 20% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Luminous
Human Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Human units' Arts gauges by 2 (Only Once).

Equip CT speed UP Lv4

Equip CT speed 20% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Eternaglint Soulgem×50Fragment of Wilkes×2300,000
Spectral
Max HP Master Lv4

All allies' MAX HP 20% UP (Only Once).

Physical Resistance Master Lv1

All allies' Physical resistance 10% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Sinflow Soulgem×50Fragment of Ragsherum Phantom×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★5 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★5 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,0261,067910
Lv.906,6802,5202,180
Limit Break 0+179+74+65
Limit Break 1+347+138+121
Limit Break 2+514+202+176
Limit Break 3+682+266+232
Limit Break 4+849+330+287
Limit Break 5+999+394+343
Limit Break 6+1,179+451+391

Evolution

Mako MankanshokuAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Fosradius×11,000,000Mako Mankanshoku