Awoken Ashe

DarkHuman6

An assassin who dedicated his life to the Cult that controls La Riiz. When he was expelled, he didn't only lose his mission, but his whole way of life. Wandering, he found himself in the research facility where he had grown up, and where his humanity was deviated to make him an unbreakable assassin. There he remembered the decision he had made many years before, that showed him a new way.

Arts

True ArtsTerrio ThanatosBREAK4,300

30000% Dark DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Arts gauge by 40. Increases DMG to enemy by 50% & reduces enemy's action speed by 30% for 15s.

ArtsDios GriefBREAK2,300

19000% Dark DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Blind resistance by 35% for 13s.

SkillCross PainCT5sBREAK800

2000% Dark DMG (Physical). Chance of Blinding enemy. Increases own Arts by 3.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Dos Muertes"5 ★CT50sBREAK1,200
ATK+500

6800% Dark DMG (Magic). Lifesteal by 7% of DMG.

AbilityHuman Killer Lv3

DMG to Humans 30% UP.

AbilityMurderous Intent

When equipped by Ashe, CRI DMG 50% UP & Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 (Only once).

Abilities

Executioner Lv3

DMG 150% UP to enemy with HP under 30% (Except Boss).

Lv. 1
Critical to Blind Enemy

CRI rate 100% UP when enemy is Blind.

Lv. 1
Fatal Blow Lv2

CRI DMG 20% UP.

Lv. 50
Executioner Lv4

DMG 200% UP to enemy with HP under 30% (Except Boss).

Lv. 70
Fatal Blow Lv3

CRI DMG 30% UP.

Lv. 75
Executioner Lv5

DMG 250% UP to enemy with HP under 30% (Except Boss).

Lv. 80
Executioner Lv6

DMG 300% UP to enemy with HP under 30% (Except Boss).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5571,059816
Lv.906,9502,8802,220
Limit Break 0+183+82+65
Limit Break 1+357+154+120
Limit Break 2+531+226+175
Limit Break 3+705+298+230
Limit Break 4+878+370+285
Limit Break 5+999+442+340

Evolution