Fire Guardian Anna

FireGod5

A divine swordswoman worshiped by a particular tribe of Humans early in the Ancient War. She served as a guardian for the tribe, and also watched over the tribe's Second Sight holder. Her particular duty was to protect the Maiden, priestess and leader of the tribe, with whom she had secretly developed a special bond. The Maiden had unheard of precognitive abilities so she became a target for all the other races, and Anna risked her life to save her from harm.

Arts

ArtsEXE FlareBREAK1,400

6200% Fire DMG (Physical). High chance of Burning enemy. Increases all Allies' Poison Resistance by 60% for 7s.

SkillBlazing FireCT9sBREAK600

1400% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemies' Burn Resistance by 20% for 6s.

Abilities

Poison Resistance Lv6

Poison resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 1
Poison Resistance Lv7

Poison resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 60
Poison Resistance Lv8

Poison resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 70
Poison Resistance Lv9

Poison resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 75
Poison Resistance Lv10

Poison resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 80
Purification Flames

All Allies' CRI rate 30% UP (Only once)

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,288964743
Lv.704,9762,0961,616
Limit Break 0+165+75+60
Limit Break 1+321+141+111
Limit Break 2+476+206+161
Limit Break 3+632+272+212
Limit Break 4+787+337+262
Limit Break 5+943+403+313

Evolution

Fire Guardian AnnaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×25,000,000Inferno Guardian Goddess Anna