Giver of Life Alche

LightHuman6

Managing to snap out of his raging frenzy temporarily, the God warrior came to his senses for a moment and fled. The girl, realizing that he may be too far gone to rescue and understanding the damage he could cause, is in a dilemma. There are some things that alchemy can't save. Despite this, she raised her head and spoke, "Even if I can't save everyone, I will do whatever it takes to save as many people as possible." And with those words, chased after him.

Arts

True ArtsOracular FeatherBREAK1,200

19000% Light DMG (Magic). All allies' HP Auto-recovery by 200 & increases all allies' DMG by 30% for 15s. Increases all allies' DMG to Weak-Element enemy by 30% for 15s.

ArtsLove Elixir

Recovers all allies' HP by 30% & revives one ally with MAX HP 15% reduced & Arts gauge 100 UP. (Stacks: MAX HP will not become lower than 1).

SkillPure PrayerCT9s

Recovers all allies' HP by 400. Increases all allies' Skill CT speed by 20% for 5s.

Abilities

Dark Resistance Lv2

Dark resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 1
HP Auto-recovery Lv7

HP Auto-recovery by 14.

Lv. 1
Dark Resistance Lv3

Dark resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 45
Dark Resistance Lv4

Dark resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 60
HP Auto-recovery Lv8

HP Auto-recovery by 16.

Lv. 60
Disease Resistance Master Lv4

All allies' Disease resistance 40% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 60
HP Auto-recovery Lv9

HP Auto-recovery by 18.

Lv. 70
Disease Resistance Master Lv5

All allies' Disease resistance 50% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★5 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,295872950
Lv.905,9882,2752,479
Limit Break 0+179+72+81
Limit Break 1+343+135+152
Limit Break 2+507+198+223
Limit Break 3+671+261+294
Limit Break 4+835+324+365
Limit Break 5+999+387+436

Evolution

Dragon Healer AlcheDragon God "Arc"×3Dragon God "Ul-Megea"×2Lightstone "Glimmer"×5100,000Mother of Dragons Alche
Mother of Dragons AlcheAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Radachne×25,000,000Giver of Life Alche