Divine Spear Reyon

LightHuman5

A Bamint knight who worked tirelessly to make a name for himself. When he found out that the assassin who murdered the person he owed everything to was an old friend, he didn't so much as bat an eye. Not because he was cold and unfeeling, but because he wanted to ask the assassin why they did it, and possibly allow them to escape. When he heard their reasons, however, he grew enraged. To protect the honor of the deceased, he prepared to slay his old friend himself.

Arts

ArtsGlory SpearBREAK2,500

15000% Light DMG (Physical). Reduces all allies' Skill CT by 30% for 10s. Light units get an extra 30%.

SkillSonic StabCT7sBREAK1,700

1700% Light DMG (Physical). Increases ATK & Break power every time Skill is used.

Abilities

Boss Break BE UP

BE Output 100% UP at Break.

Lv. 1
Indomitable Fighting Spirit

Freeze & Paralysis resistance 100% UP. Will not flinch by DMG taken.

Lv. 1
Dragon Killer Lv5

DMG to Dragons 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Dragon Killer Lv6

DMG to Dragons 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Dragon Killer Lv7

DMG to Dragons 70% UP.

Lv. 80
Dragon Killer Lv8

DMG to Dragons 80% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,8101,088921
Lv.706,1102,3662,004
Limit Break 0+193+80+70
Limit Break 1+376+151+130
Limit Break 2+559+222+190
Limit Break 3+743+293+250
Limit Break 4+926+364+310
Limit Break 5+999+435+370

Evolution