Lion Flame Princess Lione

FireBeast5

A mercenary who controls fire lions. To undermine a secret plan, she got her hands dirty with the murder of a man. Thus, she escaped to her hometown to hide and was welcomed by a God childhood friend. But soon the chaser found her and unexpectedly turned out to be another childhood friend, a Spirit. She would then explain the reason for the murder, to achieve his understanding, but instead, his suspicion grew even bigger. The battle could not be avoided and the old friends ended up facing each other. The battle came to an end only when the God friend, who had defended her, fell down.

Arts

ArtsSpiral BladeBREAK2,400

8800% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all Allies' Evasion rate & DMG by 15% for 12s.

SkillFire ChakramCT7sBREAK1,900

1750% Fire DMG (Physical). Heals own HP by 20 when hit.

Abilities

Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv2

Evasion rate 10% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 1
Skill CT speed UP When Near-Death Lv5

Skill CT speed 50% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 45
Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv3

Evasion rate 15% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 60
Skill CT speed UP When Near-Death Lv6

Skill CT speed 60% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 70
Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv4

Evasion rate 20% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 80
Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv5

Evasion rate 25% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,672891991
Lv.705,8091,9392,156
Limit Break 0+184+68+74
Limit Break 1+358+126+139
Limit Break 2+532+184+204
Limit Break 3+707+242+268
Limit Break 4+881+300+333
Limit Break 5+999+359+398

Evolution

Lion Fire Mercenary LioneDragon God "Magnid"×2Dragon God "Arc"×1Flamestone "Gavan"×5100,000Lion Flame Princess Lione
Lion Flame Princess LioneAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×25,000,000Blazing Flame Empress Lione