Fiery Archer Keiones

DarkHuman6

As the knight stood still, holding the deeply wounded girl in his arms, the girl muttered, "It's all going to be OK. There will come a day where we can all sit and laugh together again." To put an end to the infighting, she sacrificed herself. And after letting out a grin marked with a hint of sadness, she gently closed her eyes and faded away. With complicated feelings of regret and determination, the knight shed tears over her serene face.

Arts

True ArtsVanishing ShotBREAK1,800

31000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases CRI rate by 100% for 10s. Increases CRI DMG by the Accuracy UP percentage for 10s.

ArtsHawkeyeBREAK800

10000% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Arts gauge by 20. Increases Accuracy by 15% for 40s (Stacks).

SkillSilence ArrowCT8sBREAK1,300

1850% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases ATK by 10% for 7s.

Abilities

Demon Killer Lv3

DMG to Demons 30% UP.

Lv. 1
Giant Boss Killer Lv2

DMG 20% UP to Giant Boss.

Lv. 45
Demon Killer Lv4

DMG to Demons 40% UP.

Lv. 60
Demon Killer Lv5

DMG to Demons 50% UP.

Lv. 70
Giant Boss Killer Lv3

DMG 30% UP to Giant Boss.

Lv. 70
Giant Boss Killer Lv4

DMG 40% UP to Giant Boss.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,325920879
Lv.906,0672,4022,296
Limit Break 0+182+86+75
Limit Break 1+345+162+141
Limit Break 2+508+239+207
Limit Break 3+672+315+273
Limit Break 4+835+392+339
Limit Break 5+999+469+405

Evolution

Bullseye KeionesDragon God "Vajara"×2Dragon God "Romria"×1Demonstone "Warg"×5100,000Arrow Emperor Keiones
Arrow Emperor KeionesAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Valzandeth×25,000,000Fiery Archer Keiones