Frostmaiden Selia

WaterHuman4

One of the six witches in "Grimm Stella," a coven of witches written about in ancient histories, Selia is a master of powerful ice magic, and possesses a reckless personality that sees her curiosity guiding her every action. Oblivious to her surroundings, once she sets her mind to something, it's almost certainly going to cause some serious damage. She caused countless incidents prior to the Great War, receiving the nickname "Witch of Disaster".

Arts

ArtsA World Stained SilverBREAK1,900

6100% Water DMG (Magic). Chance of Freezing enemy.

SkillIce WhisperCT9sBREAK1,200

1300% Water DMG (Magic). Chance of reducing 15% of enemies' DMG.

Abilities

Fire Resistance Lv1

Fire Resistance 5% UP.

Lv. 1
Fire Resistance Lv2

Fire Resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 45
Fire Killer Lv4

DMG to Fire enemy 20% UP.

Lv. 60
Fire Resistance Lv3

Fire Resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 60
Fire Resistance Lv4

Fire Resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 70
Freeze Master

All allies' Burn, Freeze Time Reduction & Evasion 30% UP & CRI 50% UP when enemy is Freezing.

Lv. 70
Fire Resistance Lv5

Fire Resistance 25% UP.

Lv. 75
Fire Killer Lv5

DMG to Fire enemy by 25% UP.

Lv. 80
Fire Resistance Lv6

Fire Resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 80
Fire Killer Lv6

DMG to Fire enemy by 30% UP.

Lv. 85
Fire Killer Lv7

DMG to Fire enemy by 35% UP.

Lv. 90
Fire Resistance Lv7

Fire Resistance 35% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,6031,125969
Lv.603,9321,6991,464
Limit Break 0+172+73+74
Limit Break 1+334+137+138
Limit Break 2+497+201+203
Limit Break 3+659+264+267
Limit Break 4+822+328+331
Limit Break 5+984+392+396

Evolution