Melia

DarkHuman4

Vice-commander of the La Riiz 3rd Magus Division and member of the Demon Suppression Corps. Known as Blue-eyed Black Fox, she's an expert at data collection operations with many successful infiltrations under her belt. Though her voluptuous appearance has engendered many rumors, she acknowledges none of them. The only thing certain about her is that anyone who brings up the subject of marriage to her will never mention the word ever again.

Arts

ArtsZero IgnaroBREAK2,000

10600% Dark DMG (Magic). Fills all allies' Skill gauges to MAX. Increases all allies' BE Output by 50% for 10s. 60% chance of Blinding enemy for 11s.

SkillNero FantasmaCT9sBREAK1,000

1400% Dark DMG (Magic). Recovers HP by 2%.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Maleficium"5 ★CT100sBREAK1,200
ATK+500

13000% Dark DMG (Magic).

AbilityBlue-eyed Black Fox

DMG 20% UP when enemy is Blind (Only once).

AbilityA Bewitching Smile

When equipped by Melia (Dark), DMG 20% UP & HP Auto-recovery to all allies by 10 (Only once).

Abilities

Auto-barrier

Negates DMG for a total of 2000 for 10s when Near-Death (Cannot use again for 60s).

Lv. 1
Healing Magic Circle

Auto-recovers all allies' HP by 10 (Only once). Verdant Dream: Effect Switches to "Auto-recovers all allies' HP by 1% of their MAX HP (Only Once)".

Lv. 1
God Killer Lv4

DMG to Gods 40% UP.

Lv. 45
God Killer Lv5

DMG to Gods 50% UP.

Lv. 60
God Killer Lv6

DMG to Gods 60% UP.

Lv. 75
God Killer Lv7

DMG to Gods 70% UP.

Lv. 80
God Killer Lv8

DMG to Gods 80% UP.

Lv. 85
God Killer Lv9

DMG to Gods 90% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★5 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,4611,076871
Lv.604,2801,8721,516
Limit Break 0+170+80+66
Limit Break 1+331+150+123
Limit Break 2+491+220+180
Limit Break 3+652+290+237
Limit Break 4+812+361+294
Limit Break 5+973+431+351
Limit Break 6+1,133+501+407

Evolution