Branches of God Valhalla

EarthSpirit5

A divine tree representing the world's will. Toward the end of the Great War, with the once-beautiful world of Raktehelm a mere shadow of its former self, Valhalla appeared at last in the skies over a raging battle and released the totality of its power. The world was suffused in a radiant light which eventually faded. The devistation brought upon by the war may have rid the surviors of many things, but it did not take away the ground beneath their feet and the air that they breathe. Thus making way for peace to return once again.

Arts

ArtsGaia's Blessing

Auto-recovers all allies' HP by 200 & increases all allies' Skill CT speed by 30% for 20s.

SkillTo the unknownCT8sBREAK600

1200% Earth DMG (Magic). 10 additional DMG for 5s.

Abilities

Earth Resistance Lv3

Earth resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 1
Earth Resistance Lv4

Earth resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 45
Earth Resistance Lv5

Earth resistance 25% UP.

Lv. 60
Poison Resistance Master Lv5

All allies' Poison Time Reduction & Poison Evasion rate 50% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 60
Earth Resistance Lv6

Earth resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 70
Protection

Near-Death ally's DMG taken 10% DOWN (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Earth Resistance Lv7

Earth resistance 35% UP.

Lv. 80

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,984667917
Lv.705,8901,6802,310
Limit Break 0+186+60+79
Limit Break 1+348+110+148
Limit Break 2+511+160+217
Limit Break 3+673+211+286
Limit Break 4+836+261+355
Limit Break 5+999+312+425
Limit Break 6+1,246+362+495

Evolution

Worldtree ValhallaForeststone "Ogole"×2Forest Phantom "Medius"×530,000Creator Tree Valhalla
Creator Tree ValhallaDragon God "Romria"×2Foreststone "Ogole"×5100,000Branches of God Valhalla
Branches of God ValhallaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Elpneumas×25,000,000Phantasmic Creator Tree Valhalla