Afra-Dragim

DarkDragon4

After being resurrected by the power of necromancy, Afra-Dragim was bound with a chain ensuring he follow his contract, along with regulating his powers and thoughts. He nonetheless rampaged across countless battlefields in search of the swordsman who felled him in the first place, until there! At last! Though his foe fought for the Demons, a great surge of power snapped the chain, and Afra-Dragim found his vengeance at last.

Arts

ArtsDespairing DiseaseBREAK900

7400% Dark DMG (Magic). Chance of Blinds Enemy.

SkillInjusticeCT8sBREAK900

1800% Dark DMG (Magic).

Abilities

Machine Killer Lv1

Increases DMG to Machines by 10%.

Lv. 1
Machine Killer Lv2

Increases DMG to Machines by 20%.

Lv. 45
Machine Killer Lv3

DMG to Machines 30% UP.

Lv. 60

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★2 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,770810864
Lv.603,5641,6321,742
Limit Break 0+81+42+44
Limit Break 1+152+75+79
Limit Break 2+223+107+114
Limit Break 3+295+140+149
Limit Break 4+366+173+184
Limit Break 5+437+205+219

Evolution

AfradohlDemonstone "Warg"×2Demon Phantom "Dark"×530,000Afra-Dragim