Terror Blade Rizer

LightHuman3

Shortly before the start of the war, there was a warrior known as the Terror Blade. Stories say he challenged well-known swordsmen and Demons to sharpen his abilities. A common story, certainly. What stands out is the reason for his name: those who lost to him would fear combat for the rest of their lives. His terrifying fighting style inspired the fear of death and certainty of defeat in his foes. Rizer would just say they sucked, however.

Arts

ArtsRaging TornadoBREAK1,750

6300% Light DMG (Physical).

SkillStrike BlitzCT6sBREAK1,400

1500% Light DMG (Physical).

Abilities

Blind Resistance Lv1

Blind resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 1
Blind Resistance Lv2

Blind resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 45
Blind Resistance Lv3

Blind resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 60

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★2 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,823707707
Lv.452,7541,0691,069
Limit Break 0+83+38+38
Limit Break 1+156+67+67
Limit Break 2+230+95+95
Limit Break 3+303+124+124
Limit Break 4+377+152+152
Limit Break 5+450+181+181

Evolution

Terror Blade RizerLightstone "Glimmer"×2Light Phantom "Selion"×530,000Roaring Blade Rizer