Golemic Princess Faron

FireGiant4

The princess of a lost land who fought alongside Giants after the start of the Great War. Her intelligence made the Giants' considerable might even mightier, and drew out the latent potential of all Giants under her command. Though her Giants fought against many races during the war, it was only in battles against Humans that Faron's capacity for cruelty made itself known.

Arts

ArtsMagia Rod GiggsBREAK1,200

6000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all Allies' Break Power by 20% for 15s.

SkillRodgigue's HammerCT7sBREAK1,600

1400% Fire DMG (Physical).

Abilities

Paralysis Resistance Lv1

Paralysis resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 1
Paralysis Resistance Lv2

Paralysis resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 45
Paralysis Resistance Lv3

Paralysis resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 60

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★2 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,294786686
Lv.604,6201,5841,382
Limit Break 0+102+41+37
Limit Break 1+194+73+65
Limit Break 2+287+105+92
Limit Break 3+379+136+120
Limit Break 4+472+168+148
Limit Break 5+564+200+175

Evolution

Princess FaronFlamestone "Gavan"×2Fire Phantom "Glaus"×530,000Golemic Princess Faron