Lightning Bow Phalle

LightHuman3

An illusive hunter who grew famous after monsters appeared in Famelle. With the town guard absent and overworked, and monster attacks growing more frequent, the citizenry succumbed to terror. That's when Phalle appeared, striking down the monsters with arrows suffused in lightning. He was soon a household name, but the rumors persisted in asking the same question as before: just who was this guy?

Arts

ArtsHeavenly Bow "Lunar Wing"BREAK2,000

6150% Light DMG (Physical).

SkillLightning ArrowCT7.01sBREAK1,600

1300% Light DMG (Physical).

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★2 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.1972388365
Lv.452,203881829
Limit Break 0+68+33+32
Limit Break 1+127+57+54
Limit Break 2+186+80+76
Limit Break 3+244+104+98
Limit Break 4+303+127+120
Limit Break 5+362+151+142

Evolution

Hunter PhalleLight Phantom "Selion"×2Light Spirit "Cura"×55,000Lightning Bow Phalle
Lightning Bow PhalleLightstone "Glimmer"×2Light Phantom "Selion"×530,000Phalle, Lord of the Hunt