Model SX-602

DarkMachine2

Mechanical weapons that appeared during the Great War. Since its material construction and the letters inscribed on it are not of Raktehelm, it was thought to have been a visitor from another world charged with some kind of mission. Not long after arriving in this world, it began attacking the Gods and Demons indiscriminately, but the Demons repurposed them to attack and exterminate their enemies.

Arts

ArtsWPN-EX1111BREAK550

6100% Dark DMG (Physical). Chance of Blinds Enemy.

SkillWPN-X001CT7.78sBREAK400

1300% Dark DMG (Physical).

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 04 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 14 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★1 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,180524594
Lv.301,782792897
Limit Break 0+50+27+30
Limit Break 1+90+45+50
Limit Break 2+130+63+70
Limit Break 3+170+81+90
Limit Break 4+210+99+110
Limit Break 5+250+116+131

Evolution

Model SX-602Demon Phantom "Dark"×2Demon Spirit "Org"×55,000Model SX-602 Limited