Spartoi

DarkDemon2

Long ago, to combat a chronic shortage of soldiers, a La Riizian dark wizard proposed imbuing the dead with transient souls, creating these shambling undead warriors, and solving the military labor shortage in the process. While the Spartoi won many victories, no record of their existence can be found in La Riiz's history books, and are only briefly mentioned in the dark wizard's notebooks.

Arts

ArtsRich DestructionBREAK1,900

7200% Dark DMG (Magic).

SkillBone CrusherCT5sBREAK1,300

1400% Dark DMG (Physical).

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 03 ★1 ★
Limit Break 13 ★1 ★
Limit Break 24 ★1 ★
Limit Break 34 ★2 ★
Limit Break 44 ★2 ★
Limit Break 54 ★3 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.1777353407
Lv.301,566712820
Limit Break 0+25+17+18
Limit Break 1+41+24+26
Limit Break 2+56+31+34
Limit Break 3+72+38+42
Limit Break 4+88+45+51
Limit Break 5+103+52+59

Evolution

SkeletonDemon Spirit "Org"×31,000Spartoi