Fatal Spark Bonnie

Thunder5
Leader Skill
Floppy Ears

Large boost to BB gauge fill rate

Brave Burst
Hare Blast

6 combo Fire, Thunder, Dark attack on all foes & chance of inflicting random status ailment

3 DC25BC

Stats

HPATKDEFREC
Base3,3201,3601,220870
Lord4,7441,9441,7441,244
Anima5,3441,9441,7441,084
Breaker4,7442,1041,5841,244
Guardian4,7441,9441,9041,164
Oracle4,7441,9441,6641,484
Rex5,7842,0641,8641,364

Bonuses

Max ImpHPx9ATKx12DEFx10RECx9

Evolution

Deadly Bonnie
Thunder TotemThunder BulbDark BulbThunder IdolBat Mimic
Zel200,000
Fatal Spark Bonnie
Fatal Spark Bonnie
Miracle TotemThunder TotemDark BulbFire BulbMetal Mimic
Zel500,000
Lethal Cannon Bonnie
Lethal Cannon Bonnie
Thunder Mecha GodMiracle TotemMetal MimicDark BulbFire Bulb
Zel1,500,000
Plasma Blaster Bonnie
Plasma Blaster Bonnie
Thunder Mecha GodThunder Mecha GodMiracle TotemMiracle TotemThunder BulbThunder TotemMetal MimicLegend Stone
Zel3,000,000Karma1,000,000
Hyper Tank Bonnie

Lore

A young girl from the mysterious world of Paskua who looks suspiciously like a rabbit. Growing restless thanks to all the annoying comments she received about her appearance, Bonnie became indifferent to those around her, caring very little for anything that was not meant to make her stronger. Dreaming of becoming an expert markswoman, she trained every day by taking down targets she had set throughout the forest. She learned to use her innate speed to take out several targets at once, a skill that became extremely useful whilst on the actual battlefield. Little by little people began to fear the power of her roaring cannon, as well as that of her cunning, but most of her opponents still refused to give her any credit as a warrior. Bonnie used this flawed point of view of theirs against them, blowing them to smithereens when they least expected it.

Voice Lines

Summon

Would you stop ogling me like that? I'm a fighter, not a stuffed toy! You better remember that.

Evolution

Time to get serious! Say goodbye the adorable Bonnie and welcome this femme fatale instead!

Fusion

I still need more practice! Wanna volunteer as my target?