Saviors Viviane & Orah

WaterOmni
Leader Skill
Forced Happiness

120% boost to Rec, max HP, boosts Atk, Def relative to remaining HP, boosts BC, HC, Karma, Zel drop rates, 20% damage reduction for 1 turn when damage taken has exceeded certain amount & greatly boosts BB Atk

Extra Skill
Cute Robot Creator

Adds Def ignoring effect to attacks and 15% additional damage reduction to all allies, considerably boosts Spark damage, probable damage reduction to 1 & adds probable evasion for 2 turns effect to BB/SBB

Brave Burst
Issue Solver

21 combo powerful Water attack on all foes, considerably boosts own max HP, 25% additional damage reduction for 3 turns, greatly restores HP for 3 turns & Spark damage considerably boosts BB gauge and slightly restores HP for 3 turns

1 DC30BC
Super Brave Burst
Feeling Erasor

31 combo massive Water attack on all foes (damage relative to remaining HP), 4 combo massive Water attack on all foes (damage relative to remaining HP), hugely boosts Atk, Def, Rec of Water types for 3 turns, hugely boosts Atk, Def relative to HP for 3 turns, enormously boosts BB gauge & enormously boosts BB Atk for 3 turns

1 DC25BC
Ultimate Brave Burst
Orah Solution

27 combo massive Water attack on all foes (damage relative to remaining HP), adds evasion for 3 turns, 100% additional damage reduction for 4 turns, enormously boosts Atk, Def relative to HP for 4 turns, enormously boosts BB gauge for 4 turns & fully restores HP for 4 turns

1 DC32BC

Bonding

Enhanced Being GwenevereEnhanced Being GwenevereQuagmire

Elemental Synergy: Purges Barrier and Shield effects & activates non-elemental Shield

Dual Brave Burst
Ultimatum Protocol

54 combo grand dual attack on all foes (damage relative to remaining HP), boosts Atk, Def, Rec, critical hit rate, critical damage, Water, Earth elemental damage, Atk, Def relative to max HP, BB gauge, fully restores HP, 100% evasion, 80% KO resistance, 100% DoT reduction & 100% damage reduction

Stats

HPATKDEFREC
Base7,0012,4842,4982,450
Lord10,0023,5483,5683,500
Anima11,1273,5483,5683,200
Breaker10,0023,8483,2683,500
Guardian10,0023,5483,8683,350
Oracle10,0023,5483,4183,950
Rex11,9523,7733,7933,725

Bonuses

Max ImpHPx30ATKx30DEFx30RECx30
Omni+1HPx33ATKx33DEFx33RECx33
Omni+2HPx39ATKx39DEFx39RECx39
Omni+3HPx48ATKx48DEFx48RECx48

SP Enhancements

100% all parameters
10 SP
Enormously boosts elemental damage
15 SP
Considerably reduces BB gauge required for BB
15 SP
50% additional damage reduction
20 SP
Allows BB Effects to last an additional turn
20 SP
Raises Atk limit to 180k
10 SP
Adds huge HP restoration to BB
20 SP
Add to BB (Removes all status ailments and Atk, Def, Rec reduction)
10 SP
Adds probable 1 extra action to self within the same turn for 3 turns effect to SBB
25 SP
Adds great BC, HC drop rate boost for 3 turns effect to BB/SBB
20 SP
Add to UBB (Boosts max HP)
10 SP
Adds enormously boosts OD gauge effect to UBB
25 SP

Lore

The fate of the young woman Viviane, who possessed engineering skills beyond compare, is complex. The grand onslaught of Avalon by the mechanical army she had built for a deceitful knight had devastated her home, and King Arthur had sacrificed his life to protect the people. Torn apart by betrayal and grief, Viviane found his body, and sequestered it away to NeoAvalon along with the legendary blade Excalibur, but little else beyond that is known. Some scholars believe that following the tragedy of Avalon, Viviane became responsible for a trip through time that changed her world, and played a major part in an exceptional event that transcended reality. Viviane would have had to be less naive; she would've seen through the masked knight Mordred's plan amd refused to aid him in assembling a mechanical army. The destruction of Avalon would then never come to pass. To steer Mordred from his path, Viviane could have used her technology to modify the knight's memories, removing the hatred that tormented him so. Seeing this therapeutic effect in him might have encouraged her to extend this "treatment" to everyone—the gift of unburdened happiness. She would then spend many years combining advanced technology and ancient magic in search of its perfect amalgamation, and her ultimate creation would have been Orah. This small ball of harmless air would contain the ultimate program for "happiness", and it would be powered by a legendary goblet, long sought after by the Knights of the Round Table. More than anything, Viviane would have waited patiently; after all, convinced that this was the best way to bring peace to everyone, she had all the time in the world...

Voice Lines

Summon

Don’t worry. I’ll get rid of all your worries and sorrows!

Evolution

Happiness comes with understanding. It took me a while, but I've got it now!

Fusion

Negative thoughts are harmful. I’ll purify this world and you’ll be happy!